Powerleague Spawell Dublin Logo

Powerleague Spawell Dublin (Football Fives) Monday Summer Premier 2017

Powerleague Dublin Spawell Logo

League Table

 PWDLFAPts
Humpy Green Ravers11001833
Rusty Trombones FC11001003
Houlahan & Co.1100743
Murphy FC1001470
Puyol Pants Down10010100
Tea and Busquets10013180

Websites

Powerleague (2017) 5-a-side Ireland – Dublin Spawell – Monday Summer – Premier – 2017 [Internet] Available from: https://www.powerleague.co.uk/5-a-side/ireland/dublin-spawell [Monday Summer] [Premier] [Accessed 14 June 2017]

Acknowledgements

Thanks to John Cummins, Kevin Smyth, Gareth Quigley.

About this document

Researched, compiled and written by Enda Mulcahy for the

Eirball | Irish North American and World Sports Archive

Last Updated: 23 July 2019

(c) Copyright Enda Mulcahy and Eirball 2019

You may quote this document in part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All Rights Reserved.

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *